SUSSEX AGRI POWER LIMITED, Funtington

SUSSEX AGRI POWER LIMITED
New Barn Office
PO18 9DA Funtington
West Sussex England

Official Data

Official Name
SUSSEX AGRI POWER LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE WORKSHOP, NEW BARN OFFICE, PO18 9DA, Funtington, West Sussex
Company Number
02445774
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GLEBEDALES LIMITED
SIC Code
1610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Agricultural Services
SUSSEX AGRI POWER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUSSEX AGRI POWER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ADSDEAN, FUNTINGTON
    PO18 9DN  Adsdean
  2. Priors Leaze Farm, Priors Leaze Lane
    PO18 8RQ  Hambrook
  3. Priors Leaze Lane
    PO18 8RQ  Hambrook
  4. FLAT FARM
    PO18 8SS  Chidham
  5. SINDLES FARM
    PO10 8QS  Aldsworth
  6. 1 North Pallant
    PO19 1TJ  Chichester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies